Department Contacts

Chattanooga, TN

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1426
Greg Renegar President
Tammy Lewis Assistant to the President

Prairie du Chien, WI

Ph. (608) 326-4820 | Fax (608) 326-4962
Kim Graf General Manager

Investor Information

Investor Packets Request an investor packet.
Online Annual Report View our online Annual Report.

Sales: General & Administrative

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | (800) 251-6042 | Fax (423) 867-3570
Chris Frost Senior Vice President, Sales & Marketing
Pam Harris Administrative Assistant
Tom Baugh Vice President Sales, North America
Raji ElMawla Vice President Sales, International
Phil Hoffman Sales Manager, North America, West
Jack Priest Sales Manager, North America, East
Steve Pack Inside Sales Manager
Johnnie VanGelderen Director, International Logistics

Sales: US & Canada

Click for domestic sales representatives.

Sales: International

Click for international sales representatives.

Sales: International Agents

Click for international sales agents.

Parts: Administration

Ph. (800) 251-6042 | (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 867-7609
Larry Johnston Vice President Parts
Mark Gault Parts Manager
Janet LaFevor Assistant to VP Parts
Travis Sneed North American Parts Sales Manager
Mélanie Goudreau-Ash International Parts Manager (French)
Casey Plemons Parts Projects Coordinator / Collections
Debbie Ridge Receptionist / Customer Service
Kim Moreland Parts Sales Coordinator

Parts: Sales

Walter Bruning Parts Territory Sales
Martin Duggan Parts Territory Sales
Jimmy Engen Parts Territory Sales
Rob Garratt Parts Territory Sales
Alex Harrison Silo Bot Technician
Kent Hood Parts Territory Sales
Mike McClure Parts Territory Sales
Paul Michaels Parts Territory Sales
Tom Ondo Parts Territory Sales
Greg Painter Parts Territory Sales
Rick Worth Parts Territory Sales

Parts: Technicians

Jarrod Bennett International Parts Technician
Lilly Bonnema International Parts (Lead) Specialist (Russian)
Megan Brock Parts Technician
Andrea Cardoso Parts Projects Technician
Robbie Davenport Parts Technician
Michael Detwiler Parts Technician
Justin Johnston Parts Technician
Martin McCanless Parts Technician
Heidy Nalley International Parts Specialist (Spanish)
Michael Phillips Parts Technician
Nathan Stoker Customer Service Representative
Ken Veal 2nd Shift Parts Technician
Austin Watson Parts Technician

Parts: Estimators

Fate Thomas Senior Estimator
Heath Smith Estimator

Parts: Expeditors

Ph. (800) 251-6042 | (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 867-7609
Mark Guider Senior Expeditor
Aaron Johnston Expeditor
Branson Nunley Expeditor
Lamar Steele Expeditor

Prairie du Chien, WI

Service: Administration

Ph. (608) 326-4820 | Fax (608) 326-4962
Matt Beisker Service Manager (608) 326-4820 x205 (o)
(608) 306-3314 (m)
Sheri Koons Administrative Service Coordinator (608) 326-4820 x277 (o)

Service: Technicians

Tanner Berg Service Technician (608) 306-0589 (m)
Wesley Berg Service Technician (608) 306-3968 (m)
Mike Fredrickson Service Technician (608) 306-0558 (m)
Andrew Gallagher Service Technician (608) 306-1075 (m)
Bryant Joy Equipment Inspection Tech (608) 306-4820 x200 (o)
(608) 306-0026 (m)
Ivan Rodriguez Service Technician (608) 852-5943 (m)
Steve Winkers Service Technician (608) 306-0598 (m)
Jamie Updyke Service Technician (608) 306-1057 (m)

Chattanooga, TN

Service: Administration

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | (423) 867-3754 | Fax (423) 867-9761
Daniel Francisco Vice President of Service Department
Shelby Millard Administrative Assistant
Margaret Parker Service Assistant
Ted Glassmire Burner Service Manager
Rick Hodge Service Manager
Chris Johnson Equipment Inspection Manager
Patrick Jordan Control Service Manager
Walter McNamara Electrical Inspection Manager
Chris Williams Service Parts Manager

Service: Technicians

Mark Cain, Jr. Equipment Service Technician
Harvey Chapman Service Technician
Rick Costa International Service Technician
James Disney Service Technician
Roger Edmondson Service Technician
David Flint Service Technician
Brian Francis Service Technician
Corey Green Equipment Inspection Technician
Logan Groce Service Technician
James Hickman Field Service Technician
Casey Holland Service Technician
Josh Holland Service Technician
Randy Kilgore Service Technician
Garth Land Manufacturing Support Technician
Danny Lovelady Service Technician
Jim Monsivais Service Technician
Mike Nixon Service Technician
Adam Pederson Service Technician
Jacob Ritter Service Technician
Rodney Robertson Service Technician (2nd Shift)
Michael Robinson Service Technician
Don Schell Service Technician
Gary Sexton Service Technician
Chris Smith Service Parts Technician
Darvin Yarnell Service Technician

Service: International Technicians

Chris Ashiotis International Service Technician
Giannis Ashiotis International Service Technician
Emmanuel Germain International Controls Service Technician
Giovanni Alfonso Chaur Herrera International Service Technician
Aris Ierodiaconou International Service Technician
Menno Van Weeren International Service Technician

Service: Burner Technicians

Steve Corcoran Burner Service Technician
Ken Huynh Burner Service Technician
Sam Monsivais Burner Service Technician

Service: Controls Technicians

Randy Byess Controls Service Technician
Jason Chapman Controls Service Technician
Eric Green Controls Service Technician
Brian Groce Controls Service Technician
Benny Harris Controls Service Technician (2nd Shift)
Gene Hensley Controls Service Technician
Michael Holbrook Controls Service Technician
Scott Keller Controls Service Technician
Boe Knowles Controls Service Technician
David Millard Controls Service Technician
Stacy Morrison Controls Service Technician (2nd Shift)
David Warlick Controls Service Technician
Steve Youngblood Controls Service Technician
Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1540
Mark Chambers Controls Director
Beverly Blackburn Administrative Assistant
Mike Bass Controls Chief Engineer
Alan Tahler Engineering Manager
Brent Pierce Engineering Manager
Mike Plunkett Controls Manufacturing Supervisor
Steve Smith Lead Engineer Support Group
Caleb Wooten Lead Engineer Industrial Products Group
Dewayne Lumpkin Lead Engineer Asphalt Group
Chuck Simpson Lead Product Development Engineer
John Watson Lead Engineer Testing & Verification Group

Chattanooga, TN

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1460
Mike Varner Vice President, Engineering
Earl Edwards Director, Structural Design & New Product Development
Kevin Risley Director, Thermal Systems Design & Research
Catherine Sutton-Choate Director, Environmental Compliance
Seth Castleberry Biomass Systems Manager
Tom Copeland Lead Engineer, Cold Systems
Michael Craig Biomass Project Engineer
Jason Hooker Lead Structural Engineer
Ted Hope Field Engineer
Larry Hudman Field Engineer
Gil Morgan Lead Engineer, Batch Plants, Product Development Engineer
Brad Moore Contract & Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Shannon Putman Director, Burner Group
Bob Reed Lead Engineer, Drum Group
Jeff Richard Electrical Engineer Manager
Tommy Thompson Biomass Project Engineer
Tim Vickers Lead Project Manager
Mark White Lead Engineer, Storage Systems
Chase Walker Lead Engineer, Baghouses, Green Systems

Prairie du Chien, WI

Ph. (608) 326-4820 | Fax (608) 326-4962
Marc Steiber Engineering Manager (608) 326-4820 x 240 (o)
(608) 306-2725
Drum:
Michael Schlehlein Designer II  
Baghouse & Dust Systems:
Nicholas Lawinger Designer III  
Storage Systems / AGG & RAP Bins / Conveyors:
Ehren Brinkmeier Mechanical Engineer  
Michael Schlehlein Designer II  
Nomads & Voyagers:
Ehren Brinkmeier Mechanical Engineer  

General & Administrative

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1560
Malcolm Swanson Vice President, Innovative Products
Tammy Lewis Administrative Assistant

Innovative Products

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1460
Seth Castleberry Innovative Products Projects

Sales, Innovative Products

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1460
Wendell Feltman Lead Sales Engineer
Corey Glenn Innovative Products Sales Manager
Charles Sanford Sales Engineer

Burner Group

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1560
Shannon Putman Director, Burner Group
Joseph Unjakoti Assistant Director
Mark Smelcer Group Leader
Tommy Cranmore Foreman
Bo Mooney Bay Coordinator

Chattanooga, TN

Ph. (423) 867-4210 | Fax (423) 827-1485
Donna Locklear Human Resources Director
Rachel Slikker Human Resources Generalist
Sandy Branham Human Resources Assistant
Pam Harris Benefits Coordinator
Mark Hogan Safety Director

Prairie du Chien, WI

Ph. (608) 326-4820 (Ext. 237) | Fax (608) 326-4962
Ashlee Kirschbaum Human Resources Manager